Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Pure Corporate Ltd.
Chester, Regatul Unit
Pure Corporate Ltd., Chester, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 09953867 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
12.000,00 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.05.2017 | 31.05.2018 | 31.05.2019 | 31.05.2020 | 31.05.2021 | 31.05.2022 | 31.05.2023 | 31.05.2024 | 31.05.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 3,00 £ | 3,00 £ | 3,00 £ | 3,00 £ | 3,00 £ | 3,00 £ | 3,00 £ | 3,00 £ | 3,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 6.582,00 £ | 11.348,00 £ | 7.871,00 £ | 2.528,00 £ | 7.312,00 £ | 2.822,00 £ | — | — | — |
| Umsatz | 21.000 £e | 30.000 £e | 24.000 £e | 11.000,00 £e | 23.000 £e | 12.000,00 £e | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | 6.582,00 £ | 11.348,00 £ | 7.871,00 £ | 2.528,00 £ | 7.312,00 £ | 2.822,00 £ | 1.495,00 £ | 855,00 £ | 6.626,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | — | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | 1.756,00 £ | 855,00 £ | 3.145,00 £ | 1.377,00 £ | 5.361,00 £ | 3.948,00 £ | 9.183,00 £ | 6.035,00 £ | 1.595,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 4.766,00 £e | −3.477,00 £e | −5.343,00 £e | 4.784,00 £e | −4.490,00 £e | −1.327,00 £e | −640,00 £e | 5.771,00 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 42,9 %e | 6,9 %e | −19,4 %e | 2,3 %e | −20,5 %e | — | — | — |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 15,9 %e | −14,5 %e | −48,6 %e | 20,8 %e | −37,4 %e | — | — | — |
| EK-Rendite | — | 42 %e | −44,2 %e | −211,4 %e | 65,4 %e | −159,1 %e | −88,8 %e | −74,9 %e | 87,1 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | 12.000,00 £e | 3.666,67 £e | 4.600,00 £e | 2.400,00 £e | — | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-05-31 | 2018-05-31 | 2019-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | 2021-05-31 | 2022-05-31 | 2023-05-31 | 2024-05-31 | 2025-05-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umlaufvermögen | 36.624 | 31.191 | 30.070 | 53.227 | 114.709 | 164.642 | 140.124 | 176.195 | 199.471 |
| Schuldner | 34.868 | 30.336 | 26.925 | 51.850 | 109.348 | 160.694 | 130.941 | 170.160 | 197.876 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 1.756 | 855 | 3.145 | 1.377 | 5.361 | 3.948 | 9.183 | 6.035 | 1.595 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 30.042 | 19.963 | 22.279 | 50.755 | 107.429 | 161.828 | 138.629 | 175.340 | 192.845 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 6.582 | 11.228 | 7.791 | 2.472 | 7.280 | 2.814 | 1.495 | 855 | 6.626 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 6.582 | 11.348 | 7.871 | 2.528 | 7.312 | 2.822 | — | — | — |
| Aktienkapital | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 6.579 | 11.345 | 7.868 | 2.525 | 7.309 | 2.819 | 1.492 | 852 | 6.623 |
| Eigenkapital | 6.582 | 11.348 | 7.871 | 2.528 | 7.312 | 2.822 | 1.495 | 855 | 6.626 |
| Grundkapital Stammaktien | 3 | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte | — | 120 | 80 | 56 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruttokosten der immateriellen Vermögenswerte | — | 120 | 120 | — | 120 | 120 | 120 | 120 | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktienklasse2 | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktienklasse3 | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Auf Aktien ausgeschüttete Dividenden | — | — | 80 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen immaterielle Vermögenswerte | — | — | 40 | 64 | 88 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf immaterielle Vermögenswerte des Jahres | — | — | — | 24 | — | — | — | — | 120 |
Network
History
Anschrift: Canal Street
04.03.2025 Anschrift: Canal Street
Sitz: Chester, Großbritannien
16.06.2020 Sitz: Chester, Großbritannien
Eintragung
15.01.2016 Eintragung
Sitz: Prestatyn, Großbritannien
15.01.2016 Sitz: Prestatyn, Großbritannien
Direktor Simon Herbert
15.01.2016 Direktor Simon Christopher Herbert
Sekretär Sarah S. Herbert
15.01.2016 Sekretär Sarah Sian Herbert
Kapital: 3,00 £
15.01.2016 Kapital: 3,00 £
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Pure Corporate Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (6)
Canal Street, CH1 4EB Chester
- Bevan Rose Corporate Solicitors Ltd.
Canal Street, CH1 4EB Chester · 05446466
- Hunters Walk Management Company Ltd.
Canal Street, CH1 4EB Chester · 02408932
- MDS Transmodal Ltd.
Canal Street, CH1 4EB Chester · 03608206
- The TTT Project Ltd.
Canal Street, CH1 4EB Chester · 11928360
- UK Call Centre Ltd.
Canal Street, CH1 4EB Chester · 06192549
- WPWS Holdings Ltd.
Canal Street, CH1 4EB Chester · 10852910
Same postal code (1)
CH1 4EB Chester
- Blue Water Telecoms Ltd.
11 Hunters Walk Canal Street, CH1 4EB Chester · 10740010
8252 companies are registered in Chester in total.
FAQ — Pure Corporate Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Pure Corporate Ltd.?
- Pure Corporate Ltd. is registered under the number 09953867 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Pure Corporate Ltd. registered?
- Pure Corporate Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Chester, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Pure Corporate Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Pure Corporate Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Pure Corporate Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Chester |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 09953867 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Canal Street |
| legal_postal_code | CH1 4EB |
| headquarters_city | Chester |
| headquarters_postal_code | CH1 4EB |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6137168438 |
| source | registry |